Organization Calendar (NORFOLK MINOR HOCKEY)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 28, 2021-Mar 20, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06
NMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 Harvey & NMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 Smart
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 Barker & NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 Arthur
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 Allen & NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBussche
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 Bint
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
NMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 Arthur & NMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 Stephens
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
NMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 Kowtaluk & NMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 Grimes
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 Dwyer & NMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 Long
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 Dennison
9:30 PM
vs. NMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBussche
NMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 Harvey
7:00 PM
vs. NMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 Long
NMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 Dennison
9:30 PM
vs. NMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBussche
NMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 Kowtaluk & NMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 Grimes
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 Allen
7:00 PM
vs. NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 Barker
NMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 Smart
7:00 PM
vs. NMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 Dwyer
NMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 Jolley
9:30 PM
vs. NMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBussche
NMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 Arthur & NMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 Stephens
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 Dwyer & NMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 Long
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 Harvey & NMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 Smart
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 Barker & NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 Arthur
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 Jolley
9:30 PM
vs. NMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 Dennison
NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 Bint & NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBussche
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Paid Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills Development GRP1
Paid Development
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Skills Development GRP2
NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 Allen & NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 Barker
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 Dennison & NMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBussche
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 Kowtaluk
11:30 AM
vs. NMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 Grimes
NMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 Arthur
11:30 AM
vs. NMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 Stephens
NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 Bint
12:45 PM
vs. NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 Arthur
NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 Allen
3:15 PM
vs. NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBussche
Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13
NMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 Dwyer & NMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 Long
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 Harvey & NMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 Smart
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 Allen & NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 Bint
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBussche & NMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 Arthur
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 Kowtaluk & NMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 Grimes
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 Arthur & NMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 Stephens
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
NMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 Jolley
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Paid Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills Development GRP1
Paid Development
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Skills Development GRP2
Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20
Paid Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills Development GRP1
Paid Development
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Skills Development GRP2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from norfolkminorhockey.ca on Sunday, February 28, 2021 at 10:41 AM