Schedule & Results (NORFOLK MINOR HOCKEY)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 22 20206:00 PMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesWaterford Tricenturena
Sep 22 20206:15 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensPort Dover Arena
Sep 22 20207:15 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongWaterford Tricenturena
Sep 22 20207:30 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartPort Dover Arena
Sep 22 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintPort Dover Arena
Sep 22 202010:00 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonPort Dover Arena
Sep 23 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheDelhi Community Arena
Sep 23 202010:00 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Delhi Community Arena
Sep 25 20205:45 PMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensDelhi Community Arena
Sep 25 20207:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartDelhi Community Arena
Sep 25 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheDelhi Community Arena
Sep 25 20208:30 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerWaterford Tricenturena
Sep 25 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Delhi Community Arena
Sep 26 20206:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongWaterford Tricenturena
Sep 26 20207:15 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesPort Dover Arena
Sep 27 20208:30 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurPort Dover Arena
Sep 27 20209:45 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Sep 29 20206:00 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukWaterford Tricenturena
Sep 29 20206:15 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesPort Dover Arena
Sep 29 20207:15 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerWaterford Tricenturena
Sep 29 20207:30 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongPort Dover Arena
Sep 29 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Sep 29 202010:00 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Sep 30 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurDelhi Community Arena
Sep 30 202010:00 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Delhi Community Arena
Oct 01 20207:00 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukDelhi Community Arena
Oct 01 20208:15 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartDelhi Community Arena
Oct 01 20209:30 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheDelhi Community Arena
Oct 02 20205:45 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesLangton Arena
Oct 02 20207:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongLangton Arena
Oct 02 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurLangton Arena
Oct 02 20208:30 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 02 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonLangton Arena
Oct 02 20209:45 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Waterford Tricenturena
Oct 06 20204:30 PMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 06 20205:45 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 06 20206:15 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensPort Dover Arena
Oct 06 20207:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 06 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurPort Dover Arena
Oct 06 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Waterford Tricenturena
Oct 07 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintDelhi Community Arena
Oct 07 202010:00 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonDelhi Community Arena
Oct 08 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheDelhi Community Arena
Oct 08 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurPort Dover Arena
Oct 08 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Delhi Community Arena
Oct 11 202010:15 AMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukDelhi Community Arena
Oct 11 202011:30 AMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesDelhi Community Arena
Oct 11 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerPort Dover Arena
Oct 11 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Oct 13 20204:30 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 13 20206:15 PMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensPort Dover Arena
Oct 13 20207:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 13 20207:30 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongPort Dover Arena
Oct 13 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Oct 13 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 14 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheDelhi Community Arena
Oct 14 202010:00 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Delhi Community Arena
Oct 15 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurDelhi Community Arena
Oct 15 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerPort Dover Arena
Oct 15 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Delhi Community Arena
Oct 18 202010:15 AMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukDelhi Community Arena
Oct 18 202011:30 AMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesDelhi Community Arena
Oct 18 202012:45 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartDelhi Community Arena
Oct 18 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurPort Dover Arena
Oct 18 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Oct 20 20204:30 PMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 20 20206:15 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensPort Dover Arena
Oct 20 20207:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 20 20207:30 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerPort Dover Arena
Oct 20 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Oct 20 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Waterford Tricenturena
Oct 21 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurDelhi Community Arena
Oct 21 202010:00 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheDelhi Community Arena
Oct 22 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerDelhi Community Arena
Oct 22 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurPort Dover Arena
Oct 22 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonDelhi Community Arena
Oct 25 202010:15 AMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukDelhi Community Arena
Oct 25 202011:30 AMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesDelhi Community Arena
Oct 25 202012:45 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongDelhi Community Arena
Oct 25 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerPort Dover Arena
Oct 25 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Port Dover Arena
Oct 27 20204:30 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 27 20206:15 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukPort Dover Arena
Oct 27 20207:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 27 20207:30 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerPort Dover Arena
Oct 27 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 27 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerPort Dover Arena
Oct 27 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 28 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheDelhi Community Arena
Oct 28 202010:00 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Delhi Community Arena
Oct 29 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurDelhi Community Arena
Oct 29 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Oct 29 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheDelhi Community Arena
Nov 01 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintPort Dover Arena
Nov 01 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonPort Dover Arena
Nov 02 20207:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Nov 02 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurPort Dover Arena
Nov 02 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerTalbot Gardens
Nov 02 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Port Dover Arena
Nov 03 20205:45 PMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 03 20207:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheTalbot Gardens
Nov 03 20208:15 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Talbot Gardens
Nov 05 20207:00 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 05 20208:15 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 05 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurPort Dover Arena
Nov 07 20202:00 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheTalbot Gardens
Nov 08 20208:15 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Port Dover Arena
Nov 09 20207:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerTalbot Gardens
Nov 09 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurPort Dover Arena
Nov 09 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Nov 10 20205:45 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 10 20205:45 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukTalbot Gardens
Nov 10 20207:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Nov 10 20208:15 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Talbot Gardens
Nov 13 20207:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 13 20208:15 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Nov 13 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 14 20203:15 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukTalbot Gardens
Nov 14 20204:30 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesTalbot Gardens
Nov 14 20205:45 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Nov 14 20205:45 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 15 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintPort Dover Arena
Nov 15 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonPort Dover Arena
Nov 16 20207:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Nov 16 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurPort Dover Arena
Nov 16 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerTalbot Gardens
Nov 16 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Port Dover Arena
Nov 17 20205:45 PMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 17 20207:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurTalbot Gardens
Nov 17 20208:15 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Talbot Gardens
Nov 19 20207:00 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 19 20208:15 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 19 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Nov 21 20202:00 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheTalbot Gardens
Nov 22 20208:15 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Port Dover Arena
Nov 23 20207:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerTalbot Gardens
Nov 23 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerPort Dover Arena
Nov 23 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Nov 24 20205:45 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 24 20205:45 PMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensTalbot Gardens
Nov 24 20207:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Nov 24 20208:15 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Talbot Gardens
Nov 27 20207:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 27 20208:15 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Nov 27 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 28 20203:15 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukTalbot Gardens
Nov 28 20204:30 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesTalbot Gardens
Nov 28 20205:45 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Nov 28 20205:45 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 29 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurPort Dover Arena
Nov 29 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonPort Dover Arena
Nov 30 20207:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Nov 30 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerPort Dover Arena
Nov 30 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheTalbot Gardens
Nov 30 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Port Dover Arena
Dec 01 20205:45 PMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 01 20207:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurTalbot Gardens
Dec 01 20208:15 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Talbot Gardens
Dec 03 20207:00 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 03 20208:15 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 03 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Dec 05 20202:00 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheTalbot Gardens
Dec 06 20208:15 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Port Dover Arena
Dec 07 20207:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerTalbot Gardens
Dec 07 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerPort Dover Arena
Dec 07 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Dec 08 20205:45 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 08 20205:45 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukTalbot Gardens
Dec 08 20207:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Dec 08 20208:15 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Talbot Gardens
Dec 11 20207:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 11 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 11 20208:15 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Dec 12 20203:15 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukTalbot Gardens
Dec 12 20204:30 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesTalbot Gardens
Dec 12 20205:45 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 12 20205:45 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Dec 13 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurPort Dover Arena
Dec 13 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonPort Dover Arena
Dec 14 20207:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Dec 14 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheTalbot Gardens
Dec 14 20208:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerPort Dover Arena
Dec 14 20209:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Port Dover Arena
Dec 15 20205:45 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Dec 15 20205:45 PMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 15 20207:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurTalbot Gardens
Dec 15 20208:15 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 4Talbot Gardens
Dec 17 20207:00 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 17 20208:15 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 17 20208:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Dec 19 20202:00 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheTalbot Gardens
Dec 20 202012:45 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 20 20202:00 PMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesPort Dover Arena
Dec 20 20203:15 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Dec 20 20204:30 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartTalbot Gardens
Dec 20 20207:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerTalbot Gardens
Dec 20 20208:15 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Feb 22 20217:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerTalbot Gardens
Feb 22 20218:15 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Feb 22 20219:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Feb 23 20215:45 PMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesTalbot Gardens
Feb 23 20217:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintWaterford Tricenturena
Feb 23 20217:00 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensTalbot Gardens
Feb 25 20215:45 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensTalbot Gardens
Feb 25 20217:00 PMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesTalbot Gardens
Feb 25 20217:30 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongPort Dover Arena
Feb 25 20218:15 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartWaterford Tricenturena
Feb 25 20218:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurPort Dover Arena
Feb 25 20219:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonWaterford Tricenturena
Feb 26 20217:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Feb 26 20218:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurPort Dover Arena
Feb 27 20212:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheTalbot Gardens
Feb 28 20219:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheTalbot Gardens
Mar 01 20217:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Mar 01 20219:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Mar 02 20217:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 02 20217:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerTalbot Gardens
Mar 02 20219:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 04 20219:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 06 202111:30 AMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesPort Dover Arena
Mar 06 202111:30 AMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 06 202112:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 06 20213:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheTalbot Gardens
Mar 08 20217:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Mar 08 20218:15 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartTalbot Gardens
Mar 08 20219:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonPort Dover Arena
Mar 09 20215:45 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensTalbot Gardens
Mar 09 20217:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 09 20217:00 PMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesTalbot Gardens
Mar 09 20218:15 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Mar 11 20215:45 PMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesTalbot Gardens
Mar 11 20217:00 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensTalbot Gardens
Mar 11 20217:30 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerPort Dover Arena
Mar 11 20218:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 11 20218:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Mar 11 20219:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 12 20217:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerPort Dover Arena
Mar 12 20218:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurPort Dover Arena
Mar 14 20219:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheTalbot Gardens
Mar 15 20217:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurTalbot Gardens
Mar 15 20219:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Mar 16 20217:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Mar 16 20219:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 18 20217:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 18 20217:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerTalbot Gardens
Mar 18 20218:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerTalbot Gardens
Mar 18 20219:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 20 202111:30 AMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesPort Dover Arena
Mar 20 202112:45 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 22 20217:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartTalbot Gardens
Mar 22 20218:15 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Mar 22 20219:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Mar 23 20215:45 PMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesTalbot Gardens
Mar 23 20217:00 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensTalbot Gardens
Mar 23 20217:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 23 20218:15 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Mar 25 20215:45 PMNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 1 ArthurNMHA (U10) Minor Atom Team 2 StephensTalbot Gardens
Mar 25 20217:00 PMNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 1 KowtalukNMHA (U11) Major Atom Team 2 GrimesTalbot Gardens
Mar 25 20217:30 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerPort Dover Arena
Mar 25 20218:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 25 20218:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Mar 25 20219:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 26 20217:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintPort Dover Arena
Mar 27 202112:45 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 28 20219:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonTalbot Gardens
Mar 29 20217:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 2 SmartNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 3 DwyerTalbot Gardens
Mar 29 20218:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 1 AllenNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerTalbot Gardens
Mar 29 20219:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusschePort Dover Arena
Mar 30 20219:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonNMHA (U18) Midget Team 3 VandenBusscheWaterford Tricenturena
Apr 01 20217:00 PMNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 1 HarveyNMHA (U13) Peewee Team 4 LongTalbot Gardens
Apr 01 20217:00 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 2 BintNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 3 BarkerWaterford Tricenturena
Apr 01 20218:15 PMNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 4 VandenBusscheNMHA (U15) Bantam Team 5 ArthurWaterford Tricenturena
Apr 01 20219:30 PMNMHA (U18) Midget Team 1 JolleyNMHA (U18) Midget Team 2 DennisonWaterford Tricenturena
Printed from norfolkminorhockey.ca on Saturday, July 24, 2021 at 10:55 PM