Record Details, NMHA (U10) Malo Family Dentistry Minor Atom, Under-11 (U11) Atom, 2021-2022 (NORFOLK MINOR HOCKEY)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10013311001012101134
Regular Season14111211631990081923201219740
Playoff550036343102169810579
Overall201613155371413101121634292326753
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville 100133000000100133
Dunnville Mudcats201181521104341211218
Fort Erie Meteors AE110017011001602200330
Garden City Falcons Minor220012222001854400307
Glancaster Bombers 11006411001012200165
Glancaster Bombers minor44003401100605500400
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor110019022001923300382
NOTL Wolves AE11001130000001100113
Welland 11009011001112200201
Welland Tigers Minor32011331100814301214
West Niagara Flying Aces AE110012211001012200223
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor220011522001024400217
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne00000022001852200185
Dunnville000000211043211043
Fleming00000011001011100101
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000022001922200192
Glanbrook000000110060110060
Leisureplex (Jaycee)00000011001601100160
Morgan Firestone Arena 00000011001011100101
Peach King (1 - East)00000022001022200102
Port Dover Arena100111000000100111
Talbot Gardens1916121543600000019161215436
Welland (Youth)000000110081110081
Welland Main Arena00000011001111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow NORFOLK MINOR HOCKEY on Twitter
- and -
Visit NORFOLK MINOR HOCKEY on Facebook
- and -
Follow NORFOLK MINOR HOCKEY on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norfolkminorhockey.ca on Sunday, August 14, 2022 at 11:07 PM